Phonebook

Adams, Claire Miranda

student
Undergraduate - Undergrad Non-Degree Seeking - Nondegree Seeking

Allread, Raymond Kent

appointed personnel
Student Union-Fast Copy
Manager, Retail Operations
PO Box 210017
Building: Student Union Memorial Center (#17)
Room #: 214

Dereadt, Sidney

student
Undergraduate - College of Soc & Behav Sci - Information Science & Arts
Undergraduate - College of Soc & Behav Sci - Studio Art
Undergraduate - College of Soc & Behav Sci - Thematic

Duarte, Andrea Nicole

student
Undergraduate - College of Soc & Behav Sci - Political Science

Flynn, Mairead Ann

student
Undergraduate - College of Nursing - Pre-Nursing

Krager, Broderick Reade

student
Undergraduate - College of Engineering - Mechanical Engineering

Langford, Cody Read

student
Undergraduate - Eller College of Management - Finance
Undergraduate - Eller College of Management - Thematic

McConnell, Mairead H

student
Graduate - Graduate Degree Seeking - Psychology

McCready, Kathryn Rae

student
Undergraduate - College of Soc & Behav Sci - Information Science & Tech

Poulin, Mairead Keenan

student
Graduate - Graduate Degree Seeking - Anthropology

Read, Amy Lynn

Associate
Geosciences
Associate - UA Associate

Read, Laveta Luan

Affiliate
Academic Initiatives & Student Success
Affiliate - Affiliate, OLLI

Read, Lylah Elle

student
Undergraduate - Eller College of Management - Accounting

Read, Michael T

appointed personnel
Lunar and Planetary Laboratory
Engineer, Electrical Staff
PO Box 210500
Building: Lunar Planetary Lab (#500)
Room #: 107

Read, Sofia A

appointed personnel
Administration and Athletics
Assistant Director, CATS-Life Skills
1720 E Enke Dr
Building: Ginny L Clements Academic Cent (#141)
Room #: GLC

Read, Stanley A

Affiliate
Academic Initiatives & Student Success
Affiliate - Affiliate, OLLI

Reade, Jay Lawrence

student
Graduate - Graduate Degree Seeking - Electrical & Computer Engr

Reader, Tristan

appointed personnel
American Indian Studies Prog
Assistant Professor of Practice (Career Track)
Assistant Professor, American Indian Studies-GIDP (Non-Tenure Eligible)
PO Box 210076
Building: Richard P. Harvill Building (#76)
Room #: 226 D

Ready, Andrew

Associate
Clinical Teaching
Associate - Resident/Fellow

Stuth, Christy Lynn

appointed personnel
Cochise County Office
Oral Health Professional
Graduate - Graduate Degree Seeking - Public Health
PO Box 210036
Building: Forbes (#36)
Room #: 301

Taylor, Amanda Wang Sha Austyn Read

student
Undergraduate - College of Soc & Behav Sci - Care, Health and Society

Threadgill, James

appointed personnel
Aerospace & Mechanical Engr
Postdoctoral Research Associate I
PO Box 210119
Building: Aerospace & Mechanical Engr. (#119)
Room #: 301

Treadway, Bryce Logan

student
Undergraduate - College of Ag & Life Sciences - Veterinary Science

Treadway, Jennie

staff
Pinal County Office
Program Coordinator
Undergraduate - Colleges Letters Arts Science - General Studies
820 E Cottonwood Ln Bldg C
Building: Pinal County/Ag Ext (#99020)
Room #: N/A

Treadway, Josh Lucian

student
Undergraduate - University of Arizona South - Applied Science

Treadway, Kyle L

student
Undergraduate - Undergrad Non-Degree Seeking - Engineering 102

Treadway, Matthew Arthur

student
Pharmacy - College of Pharmacy - Pharmacy

Pages